Multi Ch. Alda's GoldStar Attractive Miss Jubilee

  • Top Yorkie 2009 in Portugal

  • International Champion

  • Latin American Champion

  • Puerto Rico Champion

  • Dominican Republic Champion

  • Columbia Champion

  • Young Hope 2008

  • Porto Puppy Winner 2008

Photos

Lucy

Pedigree


CH INT.POR.ES.

Nuestro Jubilee Eagle Du
Domaine de Monderlay

Ch. Jubilant du Domaine de Monderlay
Ch. Edizione Speciale Delle Antiche Mura
Ch. Agapi Delle Antiche Mura
My Precious Jossi


Even Gold du Domaine de Monderlay
Ch. Gaysteps Golden Image
Bodereck du Domaine de Monderlay



Lorena du Domaine de Monderlay

Ch. Brannigan Du Val Verdoyant
Ch. Gambler Of Millmoor
Ch. Highlife


Herta Du Domaine De Monderlay
Ch. Gaysteps Golden Image
Gilda Du Domaine De Monderlay




Horfeo's Clementine

Ch. Horfeo's Blue Steel Tradition

Ch. Yeolands Tradition
Ch. Ozmilion Illumination
Yeolands Eventing Moon


Love Me Tender delle Stelle Lucenti
Ch. Jofi de Penghiburg
Ghu



Myorky's Possession
CH Antares
Ch. Lil's Young And Beautiful
Mary Rose


Myorky's Osiride
Ch. Hunderwood Obsession
Kristal

Date of Birth: 27/06/2007

Shows


Here you can see ALL shows results.



2010

International CIB2010 Bogot 20/03/2010 - Colombia
Judge: Jos Lus Payr (Mexico)

1 EXC CAC CACIB BOB - Open Class


International CIB2010 Bogot 19/03/2010 - Colombia
Judge: Juan Luis Martnez (Mexico)

1 EXC CAC CACIB BOB 4BOG - Open Class


EUKANUBA GOLD WINNER 2009 - Portugal
Judges: Carla Molinari (PT); Frank Kane (UK); Manuel Loureiro Borges (PT)

BEST OF BREED



2009


6 International Show Batalha - Portugal
Judge: Eugeny Kuplyauskas (Russia)

1 EXC CAC CACIB BOB - Open Class


10 International Show Santarm
- Portugal
Judge: V.M. Soleckyj-Szpunar (Poland)

1 EXC CAC CACIB BOS - Open Class


10 National Show Beja - Portugal
Judge: Rui Oliveira (Portugal)

1 EXC CAC BOB - Open Class


10 National Show Arcos de Valdevez - Portugal
Judge: Pascual Asensi (Spain)

1 EXC CAC BOS Classe - Open Class


9 International Show Vila Franca do Campo - Portugal
Judge: Monique Van Brempt (Belgium)

1 EXC CAC RCACIB - Open Class


17 National Show Alto Alentejo - Portugal
Judge: Rui Oliveira (Portugal); Grupo: Boris Chapiro (France)

1 EXC CAC BOB 3BOG - Open Class


14 National Show Aveiro - Portugal
Judge: Anna Brankovich (Russia)

1 EXC CAC - Open Class


1 National Show Loures - Portugal
Judge: Rui Oliveira (Portugal)

1 EXC CAC BOB - Open Class


1 National Show Lamego - Portugal
Judge: Colette Muldoon (Irland)

1 EXC CAC BOB - Open Class


4 National Show Almeirim - Portugal
Judge: Marion Spavin (GB)

1 EXC CAC BOB - Open Class


International Show Galiza - Spain
Judge: Martin Baskaran (Spain)

1 EXC CAC RCACIB - Open Class


6 International Show Viana do Castelo - Portugal
Judge: L. Ridder-Onghena (Belgium)

2 EXC RCAC RCACIB - Open Class


16 National Show Penafiel - Portugal
Judge: Andrs Korzs (Hungry)

2 EXC RCAC - Open Class


4 Internacional Show Costa Azul - Portugal
Judge: Rui Oliveira (Portugal)

2 EXC RCAC RCACIB - Open Class


5 National Show Moita - Portugal
Judge: Francesco Cochetti (Italy)

2 EXC RCAC - Open Class


3 National Show Fundo
- Portugal
Judge: Harry Tast (Finland)

1 EXC RCAC - Intermediate Class


69 National Show Caldas da Rainha - Portugal
Judge: Joo Vieira Lisboa (Portugal)

1 EXC CAC BOB BOG - Intermediate Class

69 International Show Norte CAC-QC - Portugal
Judge: Rui Oliveira (Portugal)

1 EXC - Intermediate Class


3 National Show Exponor - Portugal
Judge: Pedro Albergaria (Portugal)

1 EXC - Intermediate Class



2008


7 National Show Braga - Portugal
Judge: John Walsh (Irland)

1 EXC BOB 3BOG - Junior Class


XXV Monogrfica C.E.Y.T. - Madrid - Spain
Judge: Joe Magri (UK)

EXC - Junior Class


1 National Show Arcos de Valdevez - Portugal
Judge: Adolfo Noguera (Spain)

1 EXC - Junior Class


13 National Show Aveiro - Portugal
Judge: Colette Muldoon (Irland)

1 EXC - Junior Class

112 International Show Lisboa - Portugal
(Mediterranean Winner 2008)
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo (Spain)

3 EXC - Junior Class


111 International Show Lisboa - Portugal
(Lisboa Winner 2008)
Judge: Ana Mesto (Spain)

2 EXC - Junior Class


5 National Show Caldas da Rainha
- Portugal
Judge: Adolfo Martinez Noguera (Spain)

BEST PUPPY OF BREED


1 National Show Fafe - Portugal
Judge: Rui Oliveira (Portugal)

BEST PUPPY OF BREED


68 International Show Norte CAC-QC - Portugal
Judge: Pedro Albergaria (Portugal)

BEST PUPPY OF BREED


2 National Show Exponor - Portugal
Judge: Dorota Witkowska (Poland)

BEST PUPPY OF BREED
PORTO PUPPY WINNER 2008
2 BEST PUPPY OF GROUP


 

Portugus (pt-PT)English (United Kingdom)

Search:

Newsletter (email):



Date: 14.10.2019